Currently not accepting online orders

Gambino's Pizza Savannah, MO
111 S 4TH ST, Savannah, MO
LIMITED TIME OFFER
Asian BBQ
We spread a tangy layer of BBQ sauce, then top with Chicken, Pineapple and sweet Red Onion. Then cover with a cheese blend and a Teriyaki drizzle.
Jalapeno Popper
We start with cool Cream Cheese Sauce, and top it with Pork, Italian Sausage and Jalapeños. Then, we add a Cheese Blend and Real Bacon.
APPETIZERS

Breadsticks
Oven-Baked Breadsticks seasoned with Garlic Butter and Italian Spices. Served with Marinara Sauce. (890/1780 Cal)$6.50+
Breadsticks with Cheese
Our original Breadsticks covered with Mozzarella Cheese. Served with Marinara Sauce. (1060/2120 Cal)$7.50+
Garlic Bread
Thick-Sliced Italian Bread brushed with Garlic Butter and sprinkled with Italian Spices. (1240 Cal)$5.00+
Garlic Bread with Cheese
Our original Garlic Bread covered with Mozzarella Cheese. (1410 Cal)$6.00+
Cheesestick Pizza
Pizza Dough covered in Garlic Butter, Blended Cheeses and Italian Spices. Served with a side of Marinara. (690-4270 Cal)$10.00+
Italian Cheesestick Pizza
Our original Cheesestick Pizza combined with Creamy Italian Sauce. Served with a side of Marinara. (770-5120 Cal)$10.00+
Wings
Bone-In, Buffalo-Style Chicken Wings tossed with your choice of flavor. (350-1790 Cal)$9.00+Blasters
$9.00+
Toasted Jalapeno Cheese Ravioli
Toasted Ravioli filled with Jalapeno Cheese. Served with Ranch. (1010 Cal)$9.00Pepperoni Rolls
$8.00Italian Meatballs
$8.00
SIGNATURE/SPECIALTY PIZZAS
Mini 7"

Mini Mobster
Beef, Pork Sausage, Pepperoni, Italian Sausage, Canadian Style Bacon, Salami, Mushroom, Green Pepper, Onion, Black Olive, Extra Cheese$9.00
Mini Taco
Refried Beans, Beef, Onion, Lettuce, Fresh Tomato, Fiesta Sauce, Cheese Blend$9.00Mini Chicken Teriyaki
$9.00Mini Sweet Sting
$9.00
Mini Alfredo Pizza
Alfredo Sauce, Cheese Blend and your choice of any 3 pizza toppings.$9.00
Mini Italiano Pizza
Italiano Sauce, Cheese Blend and your choice of any 3 pizza toppings.$9.00Mini Meaty Alfredo
$9.00Mini Southwest Chicken Alfredo
$9.00
Mini Deluxe
Beef, Pork Sausage, Pepperoni, Mushroom, Onion, Green Pepper, Mozzarella$8.00
Mini Meat Cravers
Beef, Pork Sausage, Pepperoni, Italian Sausage, Canadian Style Bacon, Salami, Real Bacon Pieces, Mozzarella$8.50
Mini Veggie Cravers
Mushroom, Black Olive, Green Pepper, Onion, Fresh Tomato, Mozzarella$8.50
Mini Pepperoni Cravers
Extra Pepperoni and Extra Mozzarella$8.50
Mini Cheese Cravers
Loaded with Extra Cheese!$8.50
Mini Bacon Cheeseburger
Beef, Real Bacon Pieces, Onion, Cheese Blend$8.00
Mini Capone
Beef, Italian Sausage, Pepperoni, Onion, Jalapeno, Mozzarella$8.00
Mini Chicken Bacon Ranch
Ranch Dressing, Chicken, Real Bacon Pieces, Cheese Blend$8.00
Mini BBQ Chicken
Chicken, BBQ Sauce, Onion, Cheese Blend$8.00
Mini Polynesian
Canadian Style Bacon, Real Bacon Pieces, Pineapple, Green Pepper, Fresh Tomato, Cheese Blend$8.00
Mini Meatball Pie
Marinara Sauce, Meatballs, Onion, Green Pepper, Mozzarella$9.00Mini Buffalo Wing
$8.00
Mini Classic Italian
Italian Sausage, Pepperoni, Salami, Pepperoncini Pepper, Red Onion, Italian Spices, Cheese Blend$8.00
Small 10"

Small Mobster
Beef, Pork Sausage, Pepperoni, Italian Sausage, Canadian Style Bacon, Salami, Mushroom, Green Pepper, Onion, Black Olive, Extra Cheese$15.00
Small Taco
Refried Beans, Beef, Onion, Lettuce, Fresh Tomato, Fiesta Sauce, Cheese Blend$15.00Small Chicken Teriyaki
$15.00
Small Italiano Pizza
Italiano Sauce, Cheese Blend and your choice of any 3 pizza toppings.$15.00
Small Alfredo Pizza
Alfredo Sauce, your choice of any 3 pizza toppings.$15.00Small Meaty Alfredo
$15.00Small Southwest Chicken Alfredo
$15.00Small Sweet Sting
$15.00
Small Deluxe
Beef, Pork Sausage, Pepperoni, Mushroom, Onion, Green Pepper, Mozzarella$13.50
Small Meat Cravers
Beef, Pork Sausage, Pepperoni, Italian Sausage, Canadian Style Bacon, Salami, Real Bacon Pieces, Mozzarella$14.00
Small Veggie Cravers
Mushroom, Black Olive, Green Pepper, Onion, Fresh Tomato, Mozzarella$14.00
Small Pepperoni Cravers
Extra Pepperoni and Extra Mozzarella$14.00
Small Cheese Cravers
Loaded with Extra Cheese!$14.00
Small Bacon Cheeseburger
Beef, Real Bacon Pieces, Onion, Cheese Blend$13.50
Small Capone
Beef, Italian Sausage, Pepperoni, Onion, Jalapeno, Mozzarella$13.50
Small Chicken Bacon Ranch
Ranch Dressing, Chicken, Real Bacon Pieces, Cheese Blend$13.50
Small BBQ Chicken
Chicken, BBQ Sauce, Onion, Cheese Blend$13.50
Small Polynesian
Canadian Style Bacon, Real Bacon Pieces, Pineapple, Green Pepper, Fresh Tomato, Cheese Blend$13.50
Small Meatball Pie
Marinara Sauce, Meatballs, Onion, Green Pepper, Mozzarella$13.50
Small Classic Italian
Italian Sausage, Pepperoni, Salami, Pepperoncini Pepper, Red Onion, Italian Spices, Cheese Blend$13.50Small Buffalo Wing
$13.50
Medium 12"

Medium Mobster
Beef, Pork Sausage, Pepperoni, Italian Sausage, Canadian Style Bacon, Salami, Mushroom, Green Pepper, Onion, Black Olive, Extra Cheese$21.50
Medium Taco
Refried Beans, Beef, Onion, Lettuce, Fresh Tomato, Fiesta Sauce, Cheese Blend$21.50Medium Chicken Teriyaki
$21.50
Medium Italiano Pizza
Italiano Sauce, Cheese Blend and your choice of any 3 pizza toppings.$21.50
Medium Alfredo Pizza
Alfredo Sauce, your choice of any 3 pizza toppings.$21.50Medium Meaty Alfredo
$21.50Medium Southwest Chicken Alfredo
$21.50Medium Sweet Sting
$21.50
Medium Deluxe
Beef, Pork Sausage, Pepperoni, Mushroom, Onion, Green Pepper, Mozzarella$19.50
Medium Meat Cravers
Beef, Pork Sausage, Pepperoni, Italian Sausage, Canadian Style Bacon, Salami, Real Bacon Pieces, Mozzarella$20.00
Medium Veggie Cravers
Mushroom, Black Olive, Green Pepper, Onion, Fresh Tomato, Mozzarella$20.00
Medium Pepperoni Cravers
Extra Pepperoni and Extra Mozzarella$20.00
Medium Cheese Cravers
Loaded with Extra Cheese!$20.00
Medium Bacon Cheeseburger
Beef, Real Bacon Pieces, Onion, Cheese Blend$19.50
Medium Capone
Beef, Italian Sausage, Pepperoni, Onion, Jalapeno, Mozzarella$19.50
Medium Chicken Bacon Ranch
Ranch Dressing, Chicken, Real Bacon Pieces, Cheese Blend$19.50
Medium BBQ Chicken
Chicken, BBQ Sauce, Onion, Cheese Blend$19.50
Medium Polynesian
Canadian Style Bacon, Real Bacon Pieces, Pineapple, Green Pepper, Fresh Tomato, Cheese Blend$19.50
Medium Meatball Pie
Marinara Sauce, Meatballs, Onion, Green Pepper, Mozzarella$19.50
Medium Classic Italian
Italian Sausage, Pepperoni, Salami, Pepperoncini Pepper, Red Onion, Italian Spices, Cheese Blend$19.50Medium Buffalo Wing
$19.50
Large 14"

Large Mobster
Beef, Pork Sausage, Pepperoni, Italian Sausage, Canadian Style Bacon, Salami, Mushroom, Green Pepper, Onion, Black Olive, Extra Cheese$24.00
Large Taco
Refried Beans, Beef, Onion, Lettuce, Fresh Tomato, Fiesta Sauce, Cheese Blend$24.00Large Chicken Teriyaki
$24.00
Large Italiano Pizza
Italiano Sauce, Cheese Blend and your choice of any 3 pizza toppings.$24.00
Large Alfredo Pizza
Alfredo Sauce, your choice of any 3 pizza toppings.$24.00Large Meaty Alfredo
$24.00Large Southwest Chicken Alfredo
$24.00Large Sweet Sting
$24.00
Large Deluxe
Beef, Pork Sausage, Pepperoni, Mushroom, Onion, Green Pepper, Mozzarella$22.00
Large Meat Cravers
Beef, Pork Sausage, Pepperoni, Italian Sausage, Canadian Style Bacon, Salami, Real Bacon Pieces, Mozzarella$23.00
Large Veggie Cravers
Mushroom, Black Olive, Green Pepper, Onion, Fresh Tomato, Mozzarella$23.00
Large Pepperoni Cravers
Extra Pepperoni and Extra Mozzarella$23.00
Large Cheese Cravers
Loaded with Extra Cheese!$23.00
Large Bacon Cheeseburger
Beef, Real Bacon Pieces, Onion, Cheese Blend$22.00
Large Capone
Beef, Italian Sausage, Pepperoni, Onion, Jalapeno, Mozzarella$22.00
Large Chicken Bacon Ranch
Ranch Dressing, Chicken, Real Bacon Pieces, Cheese Blend$22.00
Large BBQ Chicken
Chicken, BBQ Sauce, Onion, Cheese Blend$22.00
Large Polynesian
Canadian Style Bacon, Real Bacon Pieces, Pineapple, Green Pepper, Fresh Tomato, Cheese Blend$22.00
Large Meatball Pie
Marinara Sauce, Meatballs, Onion, Green Pepper, Mozzarella$22.00
Large Classic Italian
Italian Sausage, Pepperoni, Salami, Pepperoncini Pepper, Red Onion, Italian Spices, Cheese Blend$22.00Large Buffalo Wing
$22.00
Crazy 18"

Crazy Mobster
Beef, Pork Sausage, Pepperoni, Italian Sausage, Canadian Style Bacon, Salami, Mushroom, Green Pepper, Onion, Black Olive, Extra Cheese$28.00
Crazy Taco
Refried Beans, Beef, Onion, Lettuce, Fresh Tomato, Fiesta Sauce, Cheese Blend$28.00Crazy Chicken Teriyaki
$28.00
Crazy Italiano Pizza
Italiano Sauce, Cheese Blend and your choice of any 3 pizza toppings.$28.00
Crazy Alfredo Pizza
Alfredo Sauce, your choice of any 3 pizza toppings.$28.00Crazy Meaty Alfredo
$28.00Crazy Southwest Chicken Alfredo
$28.00Crazy Sweet Sting
$28.00
Crazy Deluxe
Beef, Pork Sausage, Pepperoni, Mushroom, Onion, Green Pepper, Mozzarella$26.00
Crazy Meat Cravers
Beef, Pork Sausage, Pepperoni, Italian Sausage, Canadian Style Bacon, Salami, Real Bacon Pieces, Mozzarella$27.00
Crazy Veggie Cravers
Mushroom, Black Olive, Green Pepper, Onion, Fresh Tomato, Mozzarella$27.00
Crazy Pepperoni Cravers
Extra Pepperoni and Extra Mozzarella$27.00
Crazy Cheese Cravers
Loaded with Extra Cheese!$27.00
Crazy Bacon Cheeseburger
Beef, Real Bacon Pieces, Onion, Cheese Blend$26.00
Crazy Capone
Beef, Italian Sausage, Pepperoni, Onion, Jalapeno, Mozzarella$26.00
Crazy Chicken Bacon Ranch
Ranch Dressing, Chicken, Real Bacon Pieces, Cheese Blend$26.00
Crazy BBQ Chicken
Chicken, BBQ Sauce, Onion, Cheese Blend$26.00
Crazy Polynesian
Canadian Style Bacon, Real Bacon Pieces, Pineapple, Green Pepper, Fresh Tomato, Cheese Blend$26.00
Crazy Meatball Pie
Marinara Sauce, Meatballs, Onion, Green Pepper, Mozzarella$26.00
Crazy Classic Italian
Italian Sausage, Pepperoni, Salami, Pepperoncini Pepper, Red Onion, Italian Spices, Cheese Blend$26.00Crazy Buffalo Wing
$26.00
CREATE YOUR OWN PIZZA
Large 14" Create Your Own
CALZONES

Small 10" Calzone
Creamy Italian Dressing, Blended Cheeses and your choice of any 3 pizza toppings. Served with Marinara (680-2600 Cal)$11.00
Medium 12" Calzone
Creamy Italian Dressing, Blended Cheeses and your choice of any 3 pizza toppings. Served with Marinara (680-2600 Cal)$15.00
Large 14" Calzone
Creamy Italian Dressing, Blended Cheeses and your choice of any 3 pizza toppings. Served with Marinara (680-2600 Cal)$20.00
SANDWICHES
Ham, Mozzarella, Lettuce, Tomato, Italian Dressing

Super Ham & Cheese
Ham, Mozzarella Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, and Italiano Sauce.$10.50
Spicy Pepperoni
Pepperoni, Mozzarella, Lettuce, Tomato, Italian Dressing (670 Cal)$10.50
Turkey Deluxe
Turkey, Mozzarella, Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo (590 Cal)$10.50
Meaty Meatball
Meatballs, Marinara Sauce, and Mozzarella Cheese.$11.00
Italian Sub
Ham, Salami, Pepperoni, Mozzarella, Lettuce, Tomato, Italian Dressing (710 Cal)$11.00
Gambino’s Club
Ham, Turkey, Bacon , Mozzarella, Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo (630 Cal)$11.00
Italian Chicken Sub
Italian Chicken, Mozzarella, Lettuce, Tomato, Italian Dressing (640 Cal)$10.50
Chicken Bacon Ranch Sub
Chicken, Bacon, Cheese Blend, Lettuce, Tomato, Ranch (660 Cal)$10.50
Super Italian Sub
Italian Sausage, Ham, Salami, Onion, Green Pepper, Pepperoni, Mozzarella, Lettuce, Tomato, Jalapeno, Italian Dressing (810 Cal)$13.00
PASTAS
Individual Pastas

Spaghetti
Homestyle Spaghetti and Marinara Sauce (560 Cal)$9.00
Spaghetti with Meatballs
Homestyle Spaghetti, hearty Meatballs and Marinara Sauce (860 Cal)$12.00
Deluxe Spaghetti
Beef, Sausage, Pepperoni, Mushroom, Onion, Green Pepper. (680 Cal)$12.00Manicotti
$11.00
Tortellini Alfredo
Alfredo Sauce, and Mozzarella, and Cheese filled Tortellini Noodles (1190 Cal)$11.00
Chicken Tortellini Alfredo
Chicken, Alfredo Sauce, and Mozzarella, and Cheese filled Tortellini Noodles (1230 Cal)$12.00
Fettuccini Alfredo
Fettuccini Noodles, Alfredo Sauce and Mozzarella (970 Cal)$11.00
Chicken Fettuccini Alfredo
Fettuccini Noodles, Chicken, Alfredo Sauce and Mozzarella (1020 Cal)$12.50
Southwest Fettuccini Alfredo
Chicken, Mushroom, Fresh Tomato, Real Bacon Pieces, Alfredo Sauce, and Fettuccini Noodles (1050 Cal)$12.50
California Fettuccini Alfredo
Chicken, Mushroom, Fresh Tomato, Real Bacon Pieces, Alfredo Sauce, and Fettuccini Noodles (1050 Cal)$12.50











